Latest Qualification Jobs

Vikram University Time Table 2021| Download VU Ujjain B.Pharma Exam Schedule

Vikram University Time Table

Download Vikram University Time Table 2021 for B.Pharma exam conducted by Vikram University, Ujjain. Students who are going to appear in Vikram University Exams to be conducted from 24-08-2021 onwards can download VU Ujjain Exam Schedule PDF from this page.

Through VU Date Sheet you can check the Vikram University Exam Date, Time and other important instructions. For your ease, we have provided direct link to download Vikram University Exam Time Table.

recruitmentresult.com

Vikram University Exam Highlights:

Name of the UniversityVikram University, Ujjain
CoursesB.Pharma
CategoryVikram University Time Table 2021
LocationUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
Official Websitevikramuniv.ac.in

Vikram University Ujjain Exam Time Table – Update:

Contenders can check Vikram University Exam Date Sheet from here and commence their exam preparation accordingly.

Download B.Pharma Examination 2021 Time Table PDF

Details mentioned on Vikram University Time Table 2021:

  • Examination name
  • Exam Time
  • Exam Day/Date
  • Subject Name along with Subject Code
  • Batches for which the schedule is made
  • Exam registration date
  • Details of the documents that need to be furnished at the time of examination

How to Download Vikram University Time Table 2021?

In order to download Vikram University Exam Time Table, students are required to go through below mentioned instructions. Have a look!!

  • First of all, visit the official website which is vikramuniv.ac.in to download Time Table of Vikram University.
  • On homepage, move your cursor downwards to the “MORE LINKS” section and press on “Time Table” link.
  • List of Vikram University Date Sheet will appear in front of you.
  • Select the appropriate link of Vikram University Ujjain Exam Time Table from the given list.
  • Within seconds Vikram University New Time Table will appear.
  • Check Vikram University Date Sheet carefully.
  • At last, download Vikram University UG Time Table PDF OR Vikram University PG Time Table PDF.
  • Also, take a print out of Vikram University Exam Date Sheet 2021.

Important Instructions for Vikram University Exam:

  • Candidates who are going to appear for Vikram University Exams are advised to report at the examination centre 30 minutes before the commencement of exam.
  • Along with Vikram University Exam Hall Ticket, also carry a valid college ID card.
  • Do not carry any electronic gadget such as mobile, calculator, cell phones, etc.

Check Vikram University Related Links

Vikram University ResultDetails
Vikram University SyllabusDetails
Vikram University Admit CardDetails
Official WebsiteLink

Vikram University Exam Date Sheet 2021:

Vikram University was founded in the 1957 in Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh, India. The University got its name after the ruler Vikramaditya. Vikram University, Ujjain is offering higher level education in various disciples of Commerce, Education, Physical Sciences, Life Sciences, Social Sciences, Arts, Information Technology and Management to students.

About 500 online Research Journals/magazines are now available to academia. Candidates can download Vikram University Time Table from here. Be in touch with recruitmentresult.com for acquiring more details regarding Vikram University Exam Schedule. You may bookmark our page to get latest updates on www.vikramuniv.ac.in Time Table.

Vikram University Contact Details:

NameDesignationOffice
Prof. Balkrishna SharmaVice-Chancellor2514270
Dr. D.K. BaggaI/C Registrar2514277
Dr. S. K. SharmaProctor2514273
Prof. D.M. KumawatD.C.D.C2518023
Dr. R.K. AhirwarDean Student Welfare2514271
Mr. J.S. BhadoriyaFinance Controller2518022
Dr. R.K. BaghelDy.Registrar (Academic)2521659/2511852
Dr. Ravishankar SonwalDy.Registrar (Dev. Store, SC/ST Cell)2514275
Dr. R.K. BaghelDy.Registrar(Legal Cell & RTI)2516811
Shri Meghraj NinamaDy.Registrar (Admn.,Exam. and Confidential)2518024
Mr. Virendra UchwareAsst. Registrar (Exam)2518024
Mr. Chainram PanwarAsst. Registrar (Confidential)2518021
Mr. Ramesh SuryavanshiI/C Asst. Registrar (Admn, Acctt.,Store)2516811
Dr.Sheetanshu RathI/c.Director, Scindia Oriental Institute2515400
Mr. Javed HussainSr. System Analyst2524347
Dr Prashant PouranikN.S.S. Co-ordinator2514272
Lt. Kania MaidaNCC Officer9406674593
Dr. Salil SinghNSS Officer9926658350
Dr Nishchal YadavI/c.Director, Physical Education2511225
Mr. Rakesh KhotiNodal officer – online cell2518446
Dr. Sachin RaiPlacement Officer2511131
Dr. R.K.AhirwarIncharge,M.J.R. Library2511214
Mr. Atul JainUniversity Engineer-Engg. section2511220
Dr. Nayantara Damorwarden, Vidyottama Hostel2510508
Dr. Manu Gaurahawarden Kalidasa Hostel A2511996
Lt. Kania MaidaWarden Sandipani Hostel B2510506
Dr. Raj Boriawarden Bhartrihari Hostel C2510507
Dr. D.D. BediaWarden, Management Hostel2512024

Students Also Search For:

  • Vikram University 2021 Time Table
  • VU Ujjain Time Table
  • Vikram University Exam Routine
  • Vikram University Semester Time Table
  • VU Ujjain New Time Table
  • Vikram University ATKT Time Table
  • Vikram University Ujjain Time Table

Final Words:

You can visit the Official Website to grab further information concerning Vikram University Time Table 2021. For more updates, stay in touch with us on our web page.


Excel Your Preparation with Vidya24.Com - Enroll Today For Free

Filed in: Time Table, University Tags: 

7 Responses to "Vikram University Time Table 2021| Download VU Ujjain B.Pharma Exam Schedule"

  1. Ashwin

    When bca 1st year exam start????

    • admin

      Hii Ashwin, Stay connected with us as soon as it will announced officially we will update you.

  2. RISHABH NAMDEO

    b.com 1 year time table date of vikram university

  3. Rishabh Namdeo

    tell the b.com time table date

    • admin

      Hii Rishabh Namdeo,

      Follow the above mentioned steps to download the Exam Time Table.

  4. kittu

    apter this postpone in examination dates, when is our examination going to be??

    • Rajendra

      Still don’t know what’s the fixed date 😕😕😕😕😕

Leave a Reply

Submit Comment

© Recruitment result 2021. All rights reserved.